Danes Internacionales

Nº UIAMANOMBRE Y APELLIDOINGRESOARTE MARCIALESCUELA O ASOCIACIÓNGRADUACIÓN ACTUALPAIS
001/001Hernández Lidia1995TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM2º DanArgentina
002/001Defunchio Jorge1995TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM2º DanArgentina
003/001Grebe Sergio1995TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM2º DanArgentina
004/001Grebe Alejandro1995TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM2º DanArgentina
005/001Barberia Roberto1995TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
006/001Diaz Elizabeth1995TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
007/001Diaz Carlos1995TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM5º DanArgentina
008/001Fernandez Natalia1995TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
009/001Jaras Sergio1995TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
010/001Sack Gabriela1995TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
011/001Ledesma Ricardo1995TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM3º DanArgentina
012/001Palvecino Hector1995TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
013/001Martinesz Celia1995TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM3º DanArgentina
014/001Manzilla Jessica1995TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
015/001Pousa Diego1995TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
016/001Corradini Federico1995TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
017/001Berganza Alejandro1995TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
018/001Arce Ruben1995TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
019/001Arrascaeta Jorge1995TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
020/001Escamuchero Jose1995TAEKWONDOATEIM2º DanArgentina
021/001Deffunchio Jorge1995TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM2º DanArgentina
022/001Mamani Angel1995TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
023/001Casteluche Fernando1995TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
024/001Betaquini Mariela1995TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM2º DanArgentina
025/001Carrizo Alberto1995TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM3º DanArgentina
026/001Ullua Sergio1995TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
027/001Guzman Daniel1995TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM2º DanArgentina
028/001Guzman Cristian1995TAEKWONDO KICK BOXINGATEIM ESKBT2º DanArgentina
029/001Muñoz Wilson1996TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
30Muñoz Wilson1996TAEKWONDOWTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
31Suarez Ulises1996TAEKWOINDO WTFASTAR1º DanArgentina
32Villalba Esther1996TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM2º DanArgentina
33Martinez Silvana1996TAEKWONDEO WTFATEIM2º DanArgentina
34Escudero Yonatan1996TAEKWONDO WTFASTAR1º DanArgentina
35Mosquera Niguel1997TAEKWONDO WTFASTAR3ºdanArgentina
36Abatedaga Martin1997TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM2º DanArgentina
37Agudo Miguel1997TAEKWONDO WTFASTAR1º DanArgentina
38Duarte Miguel1997TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
39Moroz Silvana1997TAEKWONDO WTFATEIMA1ºdanArgentina
40Francoli Alejandra1997TAEKWONDO WTFASTAR1º DanArgentina
41Kurti Vanina1997TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
43Betaquini Andres1997TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
44Ledesma Diego1997TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM2º DanArgentina
45Ruiz Daiana1997TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
47Barbosa Jose Eustaquio1997TAEKWONDOTSD2º DanBrasil Miteroi
48Freddy Eustorgio Pruna Madril2013KUNG FU, MMA Y XMACLUB WHITE LIONPrimer DanEcuador
49Bruzuela Ramon1997TAEKWONDO WTFASTAR1º DanArgentina
50Hernandez Walter1997TAEKWONDO WTFASTAR2º DanArgentina
51Tortoza Claudio1997TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
52Eduardo Tadeu Lobo Texeira1998TAEKWONDOTSD2º DanBrasil Miteroi
53Barragan Marcos Adolfo1998ARTE LIBREYITA KIOE1º DanArgetina
54Alcebiades Ramos1998TAEKWONDOTSD1º DanBrasil
55Perrei Jose Antonio1998TAEKWONDOTSD1º DanBrasil
56Girelli Angelin1998TAEKWONDOTSD1º DanBrasil
57Astrada Ricardo1999TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM3º DanArgentina
58Salvatierra Ezequiel1999TAEKWONDO WTFASTAR1º DanArgentina
60Ormachea Cintia1999TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
61Castellano Jose1999TAEKWONDOATEIM3º DanArgentina
62Pinilla Miguel1999TAEKWONDO WTFASTAR3º DanArgentina
63Caseres Cristian1999TAEKWONDO WTFASTAR1º DanArgentina
64Quiñonez Damian1999TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
65Diaz Carlos1999TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
66Bravo Ariel1999TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
67Luna Matias1999TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
68Guzman Alicia1999TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
69Ordoñez Cintia1999TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentina
70Enriquez Andrea1999TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
71Canda Fernando1999TAEKWONDOATEIM3º DanArgentina
72Sayago Yamila1999TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
73Serrano Maura1999TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM2º DanArgentina
74Bravo Noelia2000TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
75Anderson Alan2000TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentina
76Fernandez Juan2000TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
77Tanburini Claudio2000ARTE LIBRELIN CEN TAM2º DanArgentina
78Maldonado Emmanuel2000TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM2º DanArgentina
79Maldonado Nadia2000TAEKWONDOATEIM2º DanArgentina
80Torres Alejandro2000TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
81Diaz Carlos M2000TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
82Godiño Rodriguez2000TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
83Quiñonez Adrian2000TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
84Maldonado Lindor2000TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
85Terrera Graciela2000TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentina
86Graziano Sergio2001TAEKWONDOATEIM4º DanArgentina
87Lemos Eduardo2001TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
88Roldan Soledad1996TAEKWONDOATEIM3º DanArgentina
89Canda Marcelo2001TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
90Florencia Canda2001TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
91Perales Mario2001TAEKWONDOATEIM3º DanParaguay
92Porto Guillermo2001TAEKWONDOASTAR3º DanArgentina
93Magallanes Romina2001TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
94Diaz Viviana2001TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
95Gomez Alejandro2001TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
96Tolosa Silvio2000TAEKWONDOATEIM2º DanArgentina
97Goicoechea Maximiliano2002TAEKWONDOAESET2º DanArgentina
98Castro Paula Andrea2002TAEKWONDOAESET1º DanArgentina
99Reynoso Carla Estefania2002TAEKWONDOAESET1º DanArgentina
100Rodriguez Luis2003HAPKIDOCHANG JAK1º DanArgentina
101Mauro Cristian2003HAP KIDOCHANG JAK1º DanArgentina
102Maldonado Noelia2003TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
103Maldonado Noelia2003TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
104Torres Natalia2003TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
105Díaz Hernan2003TAEKWONDOATEIM1ºdanArgentina
106Diaz Sebastian2003TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
107Figueroa Alejandro2003TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
108Otero Roman2003TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
109Castro Kevin2003TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
110Ortiz Alegre Miguel2003TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
111Escalada Juan2003TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
112Corvalan Hugo2003TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
113Mansilla Daniel2003TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
114Salinas Pablo2003TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
115Flores David2003TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
116Valenzuela Cristian2003TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
117Gomez Aldana2003TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
119Rios Juan Carlos2003CHAIUDOKWANCHAIUDO3º DanArgentina
120Caseros Roberto2003CHIUDOKWANCHAIUDOC NegraArgentina
121Flavio Luis Oliva2003CHAIUDOKWANCHAIUDOC NegraArgentina
122Ailan Alan2003TAEKWONDOASTAR1ºdanArgentina
123Ramirez Lorean2003TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentina
124Almada Marquez2003TAEKWONDOASTAR1ºdanArgentina
125Gonzalez Leonardo2003TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentina
126Tallarico Marcelo2004TAEKWONDOAESET2ºdanArgentina
127Garcia Nestor2004TAEKWONDOAESET2ºdanArgentina
128Veliz Alejandro2004TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentina
129Veliz Leonardo2004TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentina
130Gribaudo Mario Daniel2004TAEKWONDO WTFASTAR1º DanArgentina
131Cofre German Ubaldo2004TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentina
132Luque Martin2004TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentina
133Ardinzon David2004TAEKWONDIOASTAR1º DanArgentina
134Guerrido Miguel2004TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentina
135Edimilson Pereira Dos Santos2004TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBrasil San Pablo
136Franco Enomoto Samurai2007HAKUSHIN RYU BUDAINSTITUTO SAMURAIBrasil - Sao Paulo
137/001Aguirre Ines2007TAEKWONDOATEIM3º DanBuenos Aires
138Pereira Diego2004TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
139Bovanovic Cristian2004TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
140Russomanno Pablo2004TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
141Barbarich Rocio2004TAEKWONDOATEIM2º DanArgentina
142Vivas Gabriela2004TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
143Francini Fabio2004TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
144Casafu Antonio2004TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
145Del Valle Ronaldo2004TAEKWNDONATEIM1º DanArgentina
146Peralta Leticia2004TAEKWONDOATEIM2º DanArgentina
147Pezzano Diego2004TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
148Cuellar Paola2004TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
149Diaz Walter2004TAEKWONDOECT4º DanArgentina
150Lopez Daniel2004TAEKWONDOECT4º DanArgentina
151Quinteros Braian2004TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
152Quinteros Kevin2004TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
153Ortiz Lorena2004TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
154Maggia Laila2004TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
155Gonzalez Martin2004TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
156/022Perez Juan Pablo2004TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM3º DanArgentina
157Gonzalez Jessica2004TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
158Rolon Alejandro2004TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
159Quintana Carolina2004TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
160Goitea Diego2004TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
161Sarmiento Gabriel2004TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
162Ribaud Alejandro2004TAEKWONDOAESET4º DanArgentina
163Romero Reneorlando2004TAEKWONDOAESET2º DanArgentina
164/001Rojas Mario2005TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
165/ 017Ortiz Alejandra2002TAEKWONDO ITFC.F.P.T1º  DanArgentina Tres Arroyos
166/ 017Taer Mariano2002TAEKWONDO ITFC.F.P.T2º  DanArgentina Tres Arroyos
167/ 017Pedone Mauro2002TAEKWONDO ITFC.F.P.T1º  DanArgentina Tres Arroyos
168/ 017Guerrero Iván2002TAEKWONDO ITFC.F.P.T2º  DanArgentina Tres Arroyos
169/ 017Guerrero Carlos2002TAEKWONDO ITFC.F.P.T2º  DanArgentina Tres Arroyos
170/ 017Pavesse Damián2002TAEKWONDO ITFC.F.P.T2º  DanArgentina-Tres Arroyos
171/ 017Currinca Javier2002TAEKWONDO ITFC.F.P.T1º  DanArgentina Tres Arroyos
172/ 017Duca Luciano2005TAEKWONDO ITFC.F.P.T2º  DanArgentina Tres Arroyos
173/ 017López Pablo2002TAEKWONDO ITFC.F.P.T1º  DanArgentina Tres Arroyos
174/ 014Monzón Guillermo2005SIPALKI DOESC. KOM4º DanArgentina Cáp. Fed
175/ 003Lorca Ariel Villaroel2005DEFENSA PERSONALKWAPPO3º DanChile Santiago
176/003Lara Roberto2005DEFENSA PERSONALKWAPPO2º DanChile Santiago
177/003Hardy Navarro2005DEFENSA PERSONALKWAPPO1º DanChile Santiago
178/003Hervía Victor2005DEFENSA PERSONALKWAPPO1º DanChile Santiago
179/066Luis Fuenzalida González2005KENPOBUSHITE4º DanChile
180/066Pedro Feliz Riquelme Román2005KENPOBUSHITE3º DanChile
181/066Fernando Patricio Ferrer Lagunas2005KENPOBUSHITE3º DanChile
182/066Joel Esteban Pobrete Peña2005KENPOBUSHITE2º DanChile
183/066Ariel Eduardo Reyes Córdoba2005KENPOBUSHITE2º DanChile
184/066Gustavo Adolfo Gallardo Morales2005KENPOBUSHITE2º DanChile
185/066Rodrigo Fernando Contreras Paredes2005KENPOBUSHITE2º DanChile
186/066Juan Alberto Borges Fuentes2005KENPOBUSHITE2º DanChile
187/066Rene Antonio Sazo Lecaros2005KENPOBUSHITE1º DanChile
188/066Heriberto Hernán Argel Zuñiga2005KENPOBUSHITE1º DanChile
189/066Francisco Ramón Ordenes Moraga2005KENPOBUSHITE1º DanChile
190/066Sherie Marlena Melmich Cabezas2005KENPOBUSHITE1º DanChile
191Damian Srur2008JIU JITSUACADEMIA NOVA UNION ARGENTINA3º GradoArgentina
192/001Norma Severo2005DEFENSA PERSONAL-FULL CONTACTIN-ISUA-KUNG1º DanArgentina-Junin-Bs As
193/042 Maira Daniela Weiderholdt2005HAPKIDOCHANG JAKCinta NegraArgentina
194/042Mauro  Diego Camilo2005HAPKIDOCHANG JAKCinta NegraBuenos Aires -Argentina
195/001Natalia Angela Ferrari2005TKD WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
196/001Noelia Lorena Ferrari2005TKD WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
197/006Mariana Soledad Noriega2005TKD WTFASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
198/006Segovia Luis Omar 2005TKD WTFASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
199/006Heredia Diego German 2005TKD WTFASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
200/075Rogerio Fernandez Moreira2005KICKBOXINGACADEMIA DRAGOES DO BRASILCinta NegraSan Pablo Brasil
201/001Ibarra Rodrigo David2005TKD WTFATEIM3º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
202/001Vallejos Diego Fernando2005TKD WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
203/070Viñas David Alejandro2005TAI-SZU-CHUENESCUELA VIÑAS3º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
204/042Rodriguez Ubaldo Claudio2005HAPKIDOCHANG JAKCinta NegraBuenos Aires -Argentina
205/001Calderon Rocio2005TKD WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
206/001Villagra Junior2005TKD WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
207/042Pendas Juan Esteban2005HAPKIDOCHANG JAKCinta NegraBuenos Aires -Argentina
208/006Urrueña Ivan Federico2005TKD ASTARASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
209/006Villan Cristina Aurora2005TKD ASTARASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
210/006Demaria Leandro Daniel2005TKD ASTARASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
211/006Villan Camila Noemi2005TKD ASTARASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
212/075Rodrigo Marcio Pereira Rocha2005KICK BOXINGACADEMIA DRAGOES DO BRASIL2º DanSan Pablo Brasil
213/075Everson Menezes De Marair Pangardi2005KUNG FUACADEMIA DRAGOES DO BRASILCinta NegraSan Pablo Brasil
214/067Almeida Soledad2005TKD WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
215/008Diaz Luciano2005TKD WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
216/008Carrera Miguel2005TKD WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
217/072Araujo Fernandez Maria2005TKD WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
218/021De Francisco Esteban2005TKD WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
219/021Barbero Pamela2005TKD WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
220/021Molina Miguel2005TKD WTFATEIM2º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
221/021Aguirre Joel2005TKD WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
222/021Ledesma Sofia2005TKD WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
223/007Lezana Julieta2005TKD WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
224/008Bulacios Lucas2005TKD WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
225/075Fabio Valle Perez2005KICK BOXINGACADEMIA DRAGOES DO BRASIL1º DanSan Pablo Brasil
226/075Natalia Nuñez Do Naxmento2005KICK BOXINGACADEMIA DRAGOES DO BRASIL1º DanSan Pablo Brasil
227/075Paulo Roberto Da Silva Junior2005KICK BOXINGACADEMIA DRAGOES DO BRASIL1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
228/000Perez Leonardo Fabio2006TKD WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
229/000Martelo Mesa Jorge Luis2006TAEKWONDO KUNG FU KARATE DOMARTIAL COLOMBIA3º DanColombia Bogota
230/000Britos Alejandro2006TKD WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
231/000Leaño D. Alejandro2006KUNG FUWUSHU2º DanColombia Bogota
232/000Castro Rojas Ismael2006LIBREHAURKA GRIMA3º DanColombia Bogota
233/032Escalante2006KARATEGUTSHYDO1º DanArgentina Ezeiza
234/000Tendetza Victor Hugo2006KICKBOXINGKICKBOXING1º DanEcuador Napo
235/000San Martin Carlos Amable2006KICKBOXINGKICKBOXING1º DanEcuador Sucumbios
236/000Garcia Ruben2006TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
237/000Rojas Nicolas2006TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
238/000Melo Rubio J. Alejandro2006KUNG FUWUSHU1º DanColombia Bogota
239/000Ajhuanco R. Juaniquima2006KUNG FUWUSHU1º DanColombia Bogota
240/000Jacobo A. Arebulo Ortega2006HAUKAP GRIMAHAUKAP GRIMA1º DanColombia Bogota
241/000Tamara Torres Maria F.2006HAUKAP GRIMAHAUKAP GRIMA3º DanColombia Bogota
Jacobo Luis Gonzalo Jojoavotina2006KUNG FUWUSHU1º DanColombia Bogota
243/000Alexander Arce Miranda2006HAPKIDOHAPKIDO1º DanColombia Bogota
242/000Carlos Amaiolino2006JIUJITSUASOC.CARLOS MAIOLINOBRASILIAN JIU JITSUFaxa RoxaSan Pablo Brasil
246/002Marcelo Barreiro2006TAEKWONDO WTFKIAN DO KWAN5º DanCap. Fed. Argentina
247/002Karina Gomez2006TAEKWONDO WTFKIAN DO KWAN5º DanCap. Fed. Argentina
248/002Paola Fulquin2006TAEKWONDO WTFKIAN DO KWAN5º DanCap. Fed. Argentina
249/069Augusto Carrasquera Costa2006TAEKWONDO ITFESCUELA TESO INTERNACIONAL1º DanArgentina
250/002Paulo Dos Santos Rodriguez2006JIU JITSU VALE TODOACADEMIA P. RODRIGUEZFaxa RoxaSan Pablo Brasil
251/017Agustina Duca2005TAEKWONDO ITFC.F.P.T1º DanTres Arroyos Argentina
252/002Fancisco Capristo2005TAEKWONDO ITFC.F.P.T1º DanTres Arroyos Argentina
253/001Ezequiel A. Herrera2006TAEKWONDO WTFA.T.E.I.M1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
254/003David Gonzalez2006DEFENSA PERSONALKWAPPO2º DanSantiago De Chile
255/003Lisandro Villaroel2006DEFENSA PERSONALKWAPPO3º DanSantiago De Chile
256/003Elena Carreño2006DEFENSA PERSONALKWAPPO1º DanSantiago De Chile
257/003Romy Alday2006DEFENSA PERSONALKWAPPO2º DanSantiago De Chile
258/003Alvaro Lopez2006DEFENSA PERSONALKWAPPO3º DanSantiago De Chile
259/003Florencio Lopez2006DEFENSA PERSONALKWAPPO3º DanSantiago De Chile
260/003Andrea Aguilera2006DEFENSA PERSONALKWAPPO1º DanSantiago De Chile
261/003Edgar Correa2006DEFENSA PERSONALKWAPPO3º DanSantiago De Chile
262/003Roberto Lara2006DEFENSA PERSONALKWAPPO3º DanSantiago De Chile
263/003Luis Salazar2006DEFENSA PERSONALKWAPPO1º DanSantiago De Chile
264/003Victor Fernandez2006DEFENSA PERSONALKWAPPO4º DanSantiago De Chile
265/003Cristian Castro2006DEFENSA PERSONALKWAPPO4º DanSantiago De Chile
266/083Diego Felipe Bermudez Quinteros2006NINJITSUNINJITSU1er KyuColombia
267/083Jimmy Jose Garcia Gonzalez2006WUSHUTAI SHEN DAO1º TuanColombia
268/082Malez Sajin Salin2006TAEKWONDO WTFTAEKWONDO WTF1º DanColombia
269/083William Ror Aldana2006TAEKWONDO KUN FU KARATETAEKWONDO KUN FU KARATE1º DanColombia
270/001Garcia Maria2006TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
271/001Ramirez Jorge2006TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
272/001Espinola Diego2006TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
273/022Blanco Daiana2006TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
274/042Pablo Barrionuevo2006HAPKIDOHAPKIDOCinta NegraBuenos Aires -Argentina
275/042Benitez Hugo Milan2006HAPKIDOCHANG JAKCinta NegraBuenos Aires -Argentina
276/0062006TAEKWONDO WTFASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
277/006Sosa Juan Carlos2006TAEKWONDO WTFASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
278/006Castillo Mariana Soledad2006TAEKWONDO WTFASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
279/006Casafu Melina Ayelen2006TAEKWONDO WTFASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
280/006Chacon Axel Alberto2006TAEKWONDO WTFASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
281/006Rosales Alejando Tadeo2006TAEKWONDO WTFASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
282/006Martinez Diego2006TAEKWONDO WTFASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
283/006Alvelo Zahira2006TAEKWONDO WTFASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
284/006Blanco Dahiana Giselle2006TAEKWONDO WTFASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
285/006Bogado Federico Leandro2006TAEKWONDO WTFASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
286Chavez Silvia Alejandra2008KEMPOWAOSCA4º DanArgentina
287/001Jose Juvernal Medina2006TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
288/001Giordano Juan Manuel2006TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
289/001Diaz Melody Daiana2006TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
290/001Rodriguez Emanuel Mario2006TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
291/001Luciano Lucas Lovera2006TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
292/001Leandro Leonel Lovera2006TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
293/001Cruz Soledad Celeste2006TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
294/001Cruz Florencia Belen2006TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
295/001Abel Cuder2006TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
296/001Cruz Matias Ezequiel2006TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
297/001Sanchez Johanna Nahir2006TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
298/001Gomez Franco Omar2006TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
299/001Reisenaver Alejandro2006TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
300/001Peralta Facundo Santiago2006TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM3º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
301/001Sebastian Esteban Alegre2006TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
302/001Vega Oscar Armando2006TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM3º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
303/001Edgardo Lopez2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
304/001Barrientos Gustavo Leonel2007KARATE DOGUTSHYDO1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
305/001Tolosa Daiana2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
306/001Ramirez Eduardo F.2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
307/001Barrasa Romero L.2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
308/001Ortesi Alej. Ezequiel2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
309/001Vera Gaspar Ulises2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
310/001Romero Jonathan G.2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
311/176Camacho Guzman2007KENPO KARATEROSALES KENPO KARATE2º DanMexico
312/181Badillo Juarez Nestor2010SISTEMA UNIVERSAL DE ARTES MARCIALESSUAM1º DanMexico
313/181Redonda Santiago2010SISTEMA UNIVERSAL DE ARTES MARCIALESSUAM2º DanMexico
314/181Martinez Granados Victor2008SISTEMA UNIVERSAL DE ARTES MARCIALESSUAM2º DanMexico
315Luis Velazquez Romero2010KEMPO KARATEROSALES KEMPO2º DanArgentina
316Pino Andres2008DEFENSA PERSONALACADEMIA DE DEFENSA PERSONAL URBANANegroChile
317/144Murga Jose Jonathan2007CHAIU DO KWANASOC ARG. DEFENSA PERSONAL1º DanArgentina
318/144Kioshi Kiroyuqui Murga2007CHAIU DO KWANASOC ARG. DEFENSA PERSONAL1º DanArgentina
319/017Cabello Nelson2007TAEKWONDO ITFC.F.P.T.1º DanTres Arroyos Argentina
320/017Colman Mauricio2007TAEKWONDO ITFC.F.P.T.1º DanTres Arroyos Argentina
321/017Perez Luis2007TAEKWONDO ITFC.F.P.T.1º DanTres Arroyos Argentina
322/017Faienza Julian2007TAEKWONDO ITFC.F.P.T.1º DanTres Arroyos Argentina
323/017Garcia Jose2007TAEKWONDO ITFC.F.P.T.1º DanTres Arroyos Argentina
324/017Herrera Adrian2007TAEKWONDO ITFC.F.P.T.1º DanTres Arroyos Argentina
325/017Prado Belen2007TAEKWONDO ITFC.F.P.T.1º DanTres Arroyos Argentina
326/001Cuellar Cintia.2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
327/001Ferrin Roberto2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
328/001Aranda Nicolas2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
329/001Lauer Lorena2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
330/001Soria Ezequiel2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
331/001Gomez Gustavo2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
332/001Mendoza Ezequiel2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
333/001Iñiguez Liliana2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
334/001Alvarez Lucas2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
335/001Aguirre Ines2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
336/001Cuassolo Facundo2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
337/001Pedreira Jonathan2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
338/001Diaz Victoria Ana2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
339/001Masarella Rodrigo2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
340/001Villalba Alan2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1° DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
341Centurion Luciano2010TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM3º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
342/001Altamirano Facundo2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
343/001Bustos Leonel2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM3º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
344/001Castillo Mauro2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
345/001Zurita Brian2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
346/001Barrego Gustavo Leandro2007TAEKWONDO WTFSAYA4º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
347/001Manslla Rafael Elias2007TAEKWONDO WTFSAYA3º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
348/001Carranza Celeste Laura2007TAEKWONDO WTFSAYA1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
349/001Carranza Jenifer Patricia2007TAEKWONDO WTFSAYA1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
350/001Vieira Sandro2007JIU JITSUBRASILFaixa MarronBrasil Sp.
351/001Cardozo Richar2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
352/001Vaca Denice Sheila2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
353/001Caro Cristian2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
354/001Alonso Dalma Cecilia2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
355/001Pereira Mathias Ariel2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
356/001Benitez Micaela2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
357/001Huaranca Llanos Brian J.2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
358/001Alvarellios Victoria2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
359/001Vera Ramon2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
360/001Gonzalez Macarena2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
361Vivas Christian2008TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM3º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
362Cogliotore Jose L.2008CHAIU DO KWANNATIVO1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
363Lourdes Rasquela2008KARATE LIBREKUMGANG KARATE ARGENTINA1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
364Peressini Alejandro2008TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM3º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
365Peralta Macarena A.2008TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM2º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
366Mazo Ramon Antonio2008FULL CONTACT & KICK BOXINGESCUELA DRAGON BLANCO2° DanArgentina Tierra Del Fuego
367Pantoja Juan Sebastian2008FULL CONTACT & KICK BOXINGESCUELA DRAGON BLANCO1º DanArgentina Tierra Del Fuego
368Duarte N. Vanesa2007TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
369Villan Cristina2007TAEKWONDOASTAR2º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
370Centurion Javier2007TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
371Almada Ivan2007TAEKWONDOASTAR3º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
372Rosales Maria2007TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
373Soria Carolina2007TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
374Hernandez Micaela2007TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
375Gauna Mario2007TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
376/203Casco Pedro S.2008CHAIU DO KWANACADEMIA DRAGON ARGENTINA2º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
377Villan Rocio2007TAEKWONDOASTAR3º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
378Castillo Mariana S.2008TAEKWONDOASTAR2º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
379Domingo Maciel Silvio2008TKD WTFSAYA1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
380Rodriguez Carlos2008TKD WTFSAYA1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
381Getino Emmanuel2008TAEKWONDOBORIS1º DanArgentina Tres Arroyos
382Irigoin Marcelo2008TAEKWONDOBORIS1º DanArgentina Tres Arroyos
383Flores Ariel2008TAEKWONDOBORIS1º DanArgentina Tres Arroyos
384Jaulis Solange2008TAEKWONDOATEIM2º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
385Jaulis Christian2008TAEKWONDOATEIM3º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
386Jaulis Ursula2008TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
387Tartabini Florencia2008TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
388Moreira Yamila2008TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
389Fernandez Damian2008TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
390Ledesma Valeria2008TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
391Gonzalez Esteban2008TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
392Tacacho Nahuel2010TAEKWONDOATEIM2º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
393Niveriro Federico2008TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
394Aveiro Hugo Daniel2008TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
395Aveiro Karen Soledad2008TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
396/022Candia Ramon2008TAEKWONDOATEIM3º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
397Ponce Mario2008TAEKWONDOATEIM2º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
398Vera Cyntia Ceilia2008TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
399Pantuso Emilce2008TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
400Coronel Claudio2008TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
401Coronel Yonathan2008TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
402Pantuso Luciana2008TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
403Centeno Kevin2008WTFASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
404Alamita Cristian2008WTFASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
405Bello Melany2008WTFASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
406Blanco Daiana2008WTFASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
407Miranda Ines2008WTFASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
408Villan Eduardo2008WTFASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
409Fernandez Damian2008WTFASTAR1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
410/203Larrea Jorge Blas2008CHAIU DO KWANACADEMIA DRAGON ARGENTINA1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
411/203Morales Maria I.2008CHAIU DO KWANACADEMIA DRAGON ARGENTINA1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
412/203Maidana Marisol E.2008CHAIU DO KWANACADEMIA DRAGON ARGENTINACinta NegraBuenos Aires -Argentina
413/203Varela Horacio J.2008CHAIU DO KWANACADEMIA DRAGON ARGENTINACinta NegraBuenos Aires -Argentina
414Alvarado Lucas2010SISTEMA ARGSAAT1º DanArgentina
415Blanco Daiana Soledad2007TAEKWONDOATEIM2º DanArgentina
416Navarro Jorge1998TAEKWONDOATEIM2º DanArgentina
417Sosa Roxana1998TAEKWONDOATEIM2º DanArgentina
418La Torre Alejandro1998TAEKWONDOATEIM2º DanArgentina
419Pereira Diego1998TAEKWONDOATEIM2º DanArgentina
420Santervas Jose1998TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
421Muños Nestor1998TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
422Valejos David1998TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
423Iñiguez Javier1998TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
424Rietti Carlos1998TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
425Morales Hernan1998TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
426Osvaldo Maciel1998TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
427Rodriguez Leonardo1998TAEKWO9NDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
428Cespedes Oscar1998TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
429Contreras Daniel1998TAEKWONDOATEIM2º DanArgentina
430Arsamendia Luis1998TAEKWONDOATEIM2º DanArgentina
431Cosco Claudio1998TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
432Rama Roberto1998TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
433Lemos Eduardo1998TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
434Ferreira Tomas1998TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
435/001Gonzalez Ramona2008TAEKWONDOATEIM2º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
436/001Villalaba Eduardo2008TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
437/001Calonga Yamila2008TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
438Vazquez Garcia Edgar Vidal2010KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
439Ledesma Juan Claudio2002TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
440Pablo Ariel Mendoza2009WTFVEK YONG KWAN1º DanSalta - Argentina
441Montenegro Ariel Lucas2009HAPKIDOCHANG JAKCinta NegraArgentina
442Juarez Cristian N.2009HAPKIDOCHANG JAKCinta NegraBuenos Aires -Argentina
443Crucci2009TAEKWONDOATEIM1° DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
444Viñas Leonardo Gabriel2009TAI-SZU-CH¨UENESCUELAS VIÑAS3° DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
445Viñas Alejandro Gabriel2009TAI-SZU-CH¨UENESCUELAS VIÑAS1° DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
446Wwiederholdt Mayra Daniela2009HAPKIDOCHANG JAK2° DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
447Juarez Cristian Nahuel2006HAPKIDOCHANG JAK1° DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
448Beltran Ruben2009HAPKIDOCHANG JAK1° DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
449Torres Silvia2009TAEKWONDOATEIM1° DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
450Toranzo Alex2009TAEKWONDOATEIM1° DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
451Ibarra Melina2009TAEKWONDOATEIM1° DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
452Crucci Sofia2009TAEKWONDOATEIM1° DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
453Coglitore  Jose Luis2009TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
454Castillo Teodoro2009TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
455Cejas Patricia2009TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
456Muñoz Matias2009TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
457Rearte Fernando Hugo2009TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
458Barragan Gustavo Ariel2009TAEKWONDOATEIM2º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
459Araujo Conde Lourdes2009TAEKWONDOATEIM3º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
460Cuevas Jonathan Alberto2009TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
461Cuevas Lucas Emanuel2009TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
462Mansilla Damian Fernando2009TAEKWONDOATEIM3º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
463Centurion Daiana Giselle2009TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
464Gimenez Gonzalez Agustin2009TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
465Porcel Daniela Jhuvenka2009TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
466Gutierrez Micaela Mariana2009TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
467Galian  Oscar2009TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
468Paliza Joel2009TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
469Zurita Julian2009TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
470Camacho Candela Mariana2009TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
471Ayala Juan Manul2009CHAIUDO KWANDRAGONES3º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
472Barua Beatriz2009TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
473/001Medina Marcos2009KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
474Marcelo Adoniran Costa Da Silva2010KICK BOXINGEQUIPE LUCENAProfessorBrasil
475/001Gervan Nahuel2010KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
476/001Gomez Marta2010TAEKWONDO ITFE.C.T1º DanArgentina
477/001Perez Pablo2010TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
478Tantacalle  Miguel Angel2010TAEKWONDOATEIM - WTF1º DanBolivia
479Calderon De Aguilar Mirian B.2010TAEKWONDOATEIM - WTF3º DanBolivia
480Barboza Ariel2010TAEKWONDOATEIM WTF1º DanArgentina
481Orcesi Alejandro2010TAEKWONDOATEIM- WTF2º DanArgentina
482Hernandez Iara A2010TAEKWONDOASTAR -WTF1º DanArgentina
483Aquino Ruben D2010TAEKWONDOASTAR -WTF1º DanArgentina
484Saquero Francisco J2010TAEKWONDOASTAR -WTF1º DanArgentina
485Sobrero Nancy V2010TAEKWONDOASTAR -WTF1º DanArgentina
486Moringo Gonzalos2010TAEKWONDOASTAR -WTF1º DanArgentina
487Mario Arturo Cruz Zavala2010KENPOCRUZ´S KENPO STUDIO2º DanMexico
488/176Rivas Vargas Juan Manuel2010KENPO KARATEROSALES KENPO KARATE1º DanMexico
489/176Marquez Martinez Roberto2010KENPO KARATEROSALES KENPO KARATE1º DanMexico
490Vicente Ocampo Vega2010KENPOCRUZ´S KENPO STUDIO3º DanMexico
491Mendiola Almazan Benjamin2010SHUDO-KANALIANZA MEXICANA SHUDO-KAN4º DanMexico
492Mendiola Almazan Alberto Carlos2010SHUDO-KANALIANZA MEXICANA SHUDO-KAN4º DanMexico
493Mendiola Perez Guadalupe Ivonne2010SHUDO-KANALIANZA MEXICANA SHUDO-KAN3º DanMexico
494Mendiola Almazan Claudia Ibett2010SHUDO-KANALIANZA MEXICANA SHUDO-KAN3º DanMexico
495Callado De Jesus Erika2010SHUDO-KANALIANZA MEXICANA SHUDO-KAN3º DanMexico
496Jimenez Sanchez Joel2010VALE TODOSUCEN1º DanMexico
497/034Aveldaño Roberto Carlos2010KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
498/061Rojas Mario2010KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
499/052Tejerina Figueroa Leo Daniel2010TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
500/301Arroyo Ramirez Jose Luis2010KARATE DOGUERREROS DE MEXICO2º DanMexico
501/181Bravo Ortiz Rolando2010SISTEMA UNIVERSAL DE ARTES MARCIALESSUAM1º DanMexico
502/181Castañon Moya Carlos2010SISTEMA UNIVERSAL DE ARTES MARCIALESSUAM1º DanMexico
503/181Flores Aviles Ivan2010SISTEMA UNIVERSAL DE ARTES MARCIALESSUAM1º DanMexico
504/181Olivera Reyes Erick2010SISTEMA UNIVERSAL DE ARTES MARCIALESSUAM1º DanMexico
505/181Valadez De La Rosa Gustavo2010SISTEMA UNIVERSAL DE ARTES MARCIALESSUAM1º DanMexico
506/181Altamirano Rojas Jesus2010SISTEMA UNIVERSAL DE ARTES MARCIALESSUAM1º DanMexico
507/181Armando Aguirre Contreras2010SISTEMA UNIVERSAL DE ARTES MARCIALESSUAM1º DanMexico
508/181Mejia Hermosillo Jonathan2010SISTEMA UNIVERSAL DE ARTES MARCIALESSUAM1º DanMexico
509/181Mejia Hermosillo Juan2010SISTEMA UNIVERSAL DE ARTES MARCIALESSUAM1º DanMexico
510/181Alvarez Reyes Almee2010SISTEMA UNIVERSAL DE ARTES MARCIALESSUAM1º DanMexico
511/181Alvarez Reyes Alain2010SISTEMA UNIVERSAL DE ARTES MARCIALESSUAM1º DanMexico
512/181Rivero Mendoza Saul2010SISTEMA UNIVERSAL DE ARTES MARCIALESSUAM1º DanMexico
513/181Perez García Arturo2010SISTEMA UNIVERSAL DE ARTES MARCIALESSUAM1º DanMexico
514/181Anaya Garcia Evelin2010SISTEMA UNIVERSAL DE ARTES MARCIALESSUAM1º DanMexico
515/181Rodriguez Monterrubio Paola2010SISTEMA UNIVERSAL DE ARTES MARCIALESSUAM1º DanMexico
516/181Rodriguez Monterrubio Estefani2010SISTEMA UNIVERSAL DE ARTES MARCIALESSUAM1º DanMexico
517/061Veliz Brenda Magali2010TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
518/061Guanca Damian Agustin2010TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
519/061Casimiro Agustin2010TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
520/061Castaño Nuria Agustin2010TAEKWONDOATEIM2º DanArgentina
521/021Ruedas David Santos2010TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
522/303Olvera Cracaño Carlos Alberto2010LIMA LAMAAYAC-YUAN4º DanMexico
523/303Dominguez Galina Marcela Elena2010LIMA LAMAAYAC-YUAN2º DanMexico
524Mungia Gonzalez Crystian E.2010KARATE - KICK BOXINGORG. OSHIMA KARATE DO3º DanMexico
525Tavares Mucambo Edgar Sebastian2010KICK BOXINGACADEMIA FIGHT SOCIETYPretaAngola - Africa
526Marcio Edvaldo Da Silva2010KICK BOXINGACADEMIA FIGHT SOCIETYPretaAngola - Africa
527Alegre Ramon2010TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
528Rozalvo Formaz Da Silva2010KUNG FU - KICK BOXINGTEAMFaixa Preta 2° ThuenBrasil
529Victor Magno Guedes Cesário2010KUNG FUFaixa PretaBrasil
530Canteros Eduardo2010TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
531Ayala Matias2010TAEKWONDOATEIM2º DanArgentina
532Herrera Daiana2010TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
533Torres Juan2010TAEKWONDOATEIM2º DanArgentina
534Rivas Urdanigo Juan Carlos2010KICKBOXINGKICK ECUADORCinta NegraEcuador
535Sandoval Jose Antonio2010TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
536Mijael Miguel Valdez Alipaz2010TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanBolivia
537Fiamma Galvan2010TAEKWONDOATEIM2º DanArgentina
538Galvan Diego2010TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
539Muñoz Nahuel2010TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
540Baes Ezequiel2010TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
541Campos Santiago2010TAEKWONDOATEIM3º DanArgentina
542Cortes Jose2010--1º DanMexico
543Vargas Alejandro2010--1º DanMexico
544Ludmila Maciel2010TAEKWONDOSAYA1° DanArgentina
545Navarro Jose Leovino2010SISTEMA AUTODEFENSASAAT1° DanArgentina
546/211Gonzalo Gabellini2011TAEKWONDOTAEKWONDO DOSUNGNI2º DanArgentina
547/211Daniela Fernandez2011TAEKWONDOTAEKWONDO DOSUNGNI1º DanArgentina
548/211Fabian Hernandez2011TAEKWONDOTAEKWONDO DOSUNGNI1º DanArgentina
549Vizcarra Cristian Emilio2011TAEKWONDOATEIM3° DanArgentina
550Vizcarra Hugo Alberto2011TAEKWONDOATEIM2° DanArgentina
551Arguello Leonardo2011TAEKWONDOATEIM1° DanArgentina
552Osen Lautaro Facundo2011TAEKWONDOATEIM1° DanArgentina
553Orange Fiorella Jacqueline2012KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
554Corbalan Hugo Rafael2003TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
555Fabio Campos2004Cinta NegraBrasil
556Juliano P. De Souza2006Cinta NegraBrasil
557Ceballos Gerardo2000ARTE LIBREARTE LIBRE2º DanArgentina Bs. As. Junin
558Ezeqias Neves Saraiva2003HAPKIDOHAPKIDO1 º DanBrasil San Pablo
559Mas Ezequiel2003JUDO - JIU JITSUEQUIPO MAS3º DanArgentina
560Sanchez David D.2011KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
561Trujillo Andres2011KICK BOXINGESKBT3º DanArgentina
562Cantero Silvana V.2011KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
563Silvia Galeano2011TAEKWONDOATEIM1° DanArgentina
564Martinez Esteban2011TAEKWONDOATEIM2° DanArgentina
565Gigena Noerberto2011TAEKWONDOATEIM2° DanArgentina
566Colman Aldana2011TAEKWONDOATEIM1° DanArgentina
567Medina Walter2011TAEKWONDOATEIM2° DanArgentina
568Arias Ezequiel Gabriel2011TAEKWONDOATEIM1° DanArgentina
569Arias Jose Luis2011TAEKWONDOATEIM1° DanArgentina
570Gorlero Silvio2011TAEKWONDOATEIM1° DanArgentina
571Berrutti Leandro2011TAEKWONDOATEIM1° DanArgentina
572Gonzalez Lorena Rocio2011KICK BOXINGESKBT2° DanArgentina
573/203Ledesma Lucas Elias2012CHAIU DO KWANACADEMIA DRAGON ARGENTINA3° DanArgentina
574/203Carrizo Ruben Marcelo2012CHAIU DO KWANACADEMIA DRAGON ARGENTINA3° DanArgentina
575/203Moretti Claudio Lisandro2012CHAIU DO KWANACADEMIA DRAGON ARGENTINA3° DanArgentina
576Nelson Javier Aguero2012HAPKIDOCHANG JAK1º DanArgentina
577Roch Mariano2012KICK BOXINGKUNG FU BOXING1º DanArgentina
578Daniel Norberto Romito2012KUNG FUSHAN SHAO LIN2º DanArgentina
579Matias Firpo2012KUNG FUSHAN SHAO LIN1º DanArgentina
580/203Veronica Diaz2012CHAIU DO KWANGUERREROS DRAGON ARGENTINA2º DanArgentina
581/203Figueroa Gonzalo Gabriel2012CHAIU DO KWANACADEMIA DRAGON ARGENTINANegroArgentina
582/203Veron Cecilia Soledad2012CHAIU DO KWANACADEMIA DRAGON ARGENTINA1º DanArgentina
583/425Batista Nicolas Alejandro2012IONG SHON SHINA.D.P. IONG SHON SHIN1º DanArgentina
584/022Susan Silvia Beatriz2012TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
585/022Acuña Brandon Denis2012TAEKWONDO WTFATEIM1º DanArgentina
586Muñoz Victor2004KUNG FUESC. ARG. BOXEO CHINO SHAOLIN3º TuanArgentina
587Dakroube Maria2004TAEKWONDOBI-MU3º DanArgentina Bs. As. 
588Ubiratã José Lucas de Lima2004WUSHUWUSHUBRASILBrasil
589/101Goicoechea Maximiliano2012KICK BOXINGESET3º DanArgentina
590/102Romero Orlando2012KICK BOXINGESET3º DanArgentina
591Carballo Rodolfo Ceferino2012KARATEGUTSHY-DO1º DanArgentina
592Carballo Fernando Daniel2012KARATEGUTSHY-DO1º DanArgentina
593Maciel Silvio2012TAEKWONDOACERO2º DanArgentina
594Blanco Victor Hugo2012HAPKIDOCHANG JAKNegroArgentina
595Reinaldo Dutra2012MUAY THAI / JIU JITSU / KUNG FUMARTIAL ARTS TEAM /B9JJMestreBrasil
596/105Juan Mauro Gordillo2012KICK BOXING - FULL CONTACTROMERO2° DanTierra Del Fuego
597Diaz Nahuel Omar2012TAEKWONDOATEIM2º DanArgentina
598Figueredo Kevin2012TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
599/032Lezcano Jorge Anibal2012KARATE DOGUTSHIDO2º DanArgentina
600/006Blanco Daiana2010TAEKWONDOASTAR2º DanArgentina
601/006Cono Enzo2010TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentina
602/006Ayala Daiana2010TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentina
603/006Hernandez Mikaela2010TAEKWONDOASTAR2º DanArgentina
604/006Miranda Virginia2010TAEKWONDOASTAR2º DanArgentina
605/006Bogado Federico2012TAEKWONDOASTAR3 º DanArgentina
606/006Sosa Gonzalo2012TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentina
607/006Cano Sofia2012TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentina
608/006Acosta Aldana2012TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentina
609/006Pinilla Gustavo2012TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentina
610/006Gonzalez Ivan2012TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentina
611/006Carbonell Brenda2012TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentina
612Lombide Patricio Agustin2012KICK BOXING FULL CONTACTKICK BOXING1º DanTierra Del Fuego - Argentina
613Acosta Marcelo Nicolas2012CHAIUDOKWANNATIVO1º DanArgentina
614Moparto Miño Micaela A.2012TAEKWONDO ITFECT1º DanArgentina
615Gamarra Gabriel Alejandro2012KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
616Ybañez Matias Emanuel2012TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentina
617Gamarra Gaston Hernan2012TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentina
618Guerrido Miguel Angel2012TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentina
619Hernandez Micaela Ayelen2012TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentina
620Miranda Ines Virginia2012TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentina
621Mansilla Ivan Ezequiel2012KICK BOXINGESKBT2º DanArgentina
622Freitas Fabio Jose2005KICK BOXING - FULLCONTACTCANDIDO TKD ACADEMY1º DanItatiba - Brasil
623Candido Dario Roberto2005TAEKWONDOCANDIDO TKD ACADEMY3º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
624Cesar Lu Ciano Rivera2006WUSHUSHAOLIN KUAN FA1º TuanSanta Cruz - Argentina
625Lima Willian A Graca2006KUNG FUESCOLA MAO DE KUNG FU3ºtuanAvare - Brasil
626Alan Dabid Torrez2012CHAIUDOKWANDAGONES2º DanArgentina
627Braian Benitez2012CHAIUDOKWANDAGONESCinta NegraArgentina
628Cristiano Borges Fortes2013KICK BOXINGEQUIPO LUCENA1º DanBrasil
629Chang Buitron Manuel Ignacio2006KICKBOXING KARATE DOKICKBOXING ECUADOR3º DanTena - Ecuador
630Albino Moreno2012MUAY THAI / KICK BOXINGPOWER TEAM FIGHTERS / MARTIAL ARTS TEAMCinto NegroBrasil
631Cesar Damian Delgado2006MARCIAL AMERICANOFITNESS AERO MARCIAL AMERICANO3º DanArgentina Cordoba
632Gomez Fuentes Luis Rodrigo2006KARATEWORLD ASSOSIATION SHIKARA ASHITE RYU3º DanMexico
633Saldaña Lara Ana2006KARATEKO RYU KAN2º DanMexico
634Jorge Fabian Frank2012COMBATE MARCIALCOMBATE MARCIAL2º DanArgentina
635Ernades Dos Santos Oliveira2012SANSHOUSANSHOUCinta NegraBrasil
636Daniel Lucena2013KICK BOXINGEQUIPO LUCENAMestreBrasil
637Moreno Sabrina2013TAEKWONDOATEIM2° DanArgentina
638Cetraro Nicolas2013TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
639Guzmano Ariel2013TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
640Contreras Oriana2013TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
641Centurion Luciano2013KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
642Kevin Arguello Rodriguez2013KICK BOXINGESKBTArg
643/001Adrian Quiñonez2013KICK BOXINGESKBTArg
644Olarticoechea Leandro2013KICK BOXINGESKBTArg
644/032Daniela Mabelgonzalez2013KARATEGUTSHY DOArg
645/032Cristian De Jesus Lezcano2013KARATEGUTSHY DOArg
646/032David Andres Acevedo2013KARATEGUTSHY DOArg
/032Gustavo Leonel Barrientos2013KARATEGUTSHY DOArg
647Ricardo Alejandro Gomez2013TAEKWONDOATEIMArg
648Carlos Dante2013TAEKWONDOATEIMArg
649Choque Divino Juan Ezequiel2013TAEKWONDOATEIMArg
650Claudio Damian Diaz2013TAEKWONDOATEIMArg
651Daluz Lucas Emmanuel2013TAEKWONDOATEIMArg
652Bruno Vinicius Campos Dos Santos2013KICK BOXINGACKBBra
653Antonio Jacinto Casafu2013TAEKWONDOATEIMArg
654Ruiz Aldo2013KICK BOXINGESKBTArg
655Everton Ferreica2013KICK BOXINGKICK BOXINGBrasil
656Daniel Velez Echavarria2010HAPKIDODOJO CLUB CAMPESTRE1º DanVenezuela
657Fidel Camacho Guzman2006HAWAIIAN KENPOROSALES KENPO KARATE ASSOCIACIONCinta NegraCuautla - Mexico
658Sotomayor Sanchez2006KICK BOXINGKICK BOXING3º DanEcuador
659Tendetza Victor Hugo2006SUSHU FINDIKICK BOXINGCinto NegroEcuador
660Sanmartin Carlos Amable2006KICK BOXINGKICK BOXINGCinto NegroEcuador
661Javier Mendoza Vazquez2006KARATE - JUDO FULL CONTACTE.P.K  ESCUELA PROFESIONAL DE KARATE1º DanTienepantia - Mexico
662Jose Luis Velazquez Morales2006KARATE -  JUDO FULL CONTACTE.P.K  ESCUELA PROFESIONAL DE KARATE1º DanCoyoacan - Mexico
663Carlos Islas Perusquia2006SAN BON KENPOASOCIACION KEMPO ESTADO DE MEXICO2º DanMexico
664Sotomayor Sanchez Santiago2006KICK BOXINGKICK BOXING3º DanSucumbios - Ecuador
665Haro Ibarra Silvia Maribel2006TAEKWONDOWTF1º DanQuito - Ecuador
666Rogerio Ap. Pelegrino2006KICK BOXINGKICK BOXINGCinta NegraBrasil
667Herbert M Silvestre2006KICK BOXINGKICK BOXINGCinta NegraBrasil
668Paiva Silvia Monica2006AIKIDOAIKIDO MUSHIN DOJO3º DanLa Plata Argentina
669Hector Oscar Lucero2006CHAIU DO KWANACADEMIA BONAERENSE3º DanBuenos Aires -Argentina
670Hector Fabian Gonzalez Avalos2006FULL CONTACT - KICK BOXINGACADEMIA CLUB COBRAS2º DanTlalpal - Mexico
671Oscar Lucero Melchor2006KENPO KARATELUCERO TEAM2º DanSatelite - Mexico
672Monica Hoalli Estrada Quintero2006SAN BON KENPOASOCIACION KEMPO ESTADO DE MEXICO3º DanSan Marcos - Mexico
673Daniel Manuel Guerrero Aguilar2006KENPOFU - SHIH KENPO2º DanCoalcalco - Mexico
674Ricardo Velasco Carrera2006KENPOFU - SHIH KENPO1º DanAtizapan - Mexico
675Joarez De Souza Ferreira2006KUNG FU SHAOLINASOC. LIU HOU CHAN KUNG FU3º TuanBrasil Minas Geiras
676Efren Gonzalez2007TKD WTF - KICK BOXING - MUAY THAIECUADOR3º DanEcuador
677Ana Judith Beltran Ardelia2007TKDCOLOMBIA TKD1º DanColombia
678Jeremias Ramirez Sosa2007WUSHUWUSHU1º TuanColombia
679Olivia Castro De Mateus2007WUSHUWUSHU1º TuanColombia
680Roger Bervel Casarrubia2007WUSHUCH^IENTAOTuanColombia
681Davlashi Avel Garcia Piedramita2007WUSHUWUSHU2º TuanColombia
682Luz Nelly Gomez Chaves2007KUNG FUWUSHU1º TuanColombia
683Jose Angel Diaz Nashe2007NIN JUTSOLIBRELibreColombia
684Edison Oswaldo Villalba Narvaes2007TAI CHUEN DOLIBRE1º DanEcuador
685Wilson Dario Sanchez Fuentes2007KUNG FUWUSHU1º TuanColombia
686Julio Cesar  Salazar Gonzalez2007KOBAYASHI KENKOBAYASHI KEN3º DanMexico
687Emerson Luis Lima Da Costa2007KICK BOXING/ MUAY THAIF.C. FIGHT COMPANY1º - PRETABrasil
688Martha Esperanza Moreno2007WUSHUKUNG FU1º TuanColombia
689Amaro Jorge Alfredo Naranjo2007IKKA-MCRUZ´S KENPO STUDIO3º DanMexico
690Javier Cruz Zavala2007IKKA-MCRUZ´S KENPO STUDIO3º DanMexico
691Sordo Arturo Ayala2007KARATE DOMARTIAL ARTS CONGRES3º DanMexico
692Vagner A Alves De Sousa2007FULL CONTACTRED DRAGONProdesorBrasil
693Hamilton Figueredo Freire2007KUNG FUH-TON ACADEMIA2º DanBrasil Belo Horizonte
694Magno Jose Goncalves Costa2007KUNG FUBRASILProfesorBrasil Mg.
695Santos Moreno Jesus Eduardo2007KICK BOXING MUAY THAIC.F.A.M2º DanMexico
696Fabiano Robson Xavier De Melo2007KICK BOXING - BOXKICK BRASIL1º DanItaquecetuba - Brasil
697Luberiaga Diaz Jose Luis2008TAEKWONDO- FULL CONTACTF.A.M2º DanUruguay
698Jimenez Joel2007VALE TODOINVERSAL SISTEN1º DanMexico
699Santiago Soto Mayor Sanchez2008KICK BOXINGKICK BOXING3º DanEcuador
700Giovany Alberto Valencia Achury2008CAPOEIRACAPOEIRA1° CordaColombia
701Alfonso Yara Hernández2008JAPKIDOJAPKIDO2° DanColombia
702Romulo Ferreira De Carvalho2008KICK BOXINGBRASIL2º DanBrasil Rio De Janeiro
703Srur Damian2008JIU JITSUJIU JITSU SRURPretaArgentina Bs. As.
704São Danilo Miranda De Almeida2008TAI-CHI CHUAN KUNG-FUTAI-CHI CHUAN KUNG-FU1º ThuenBrasil
705Mantilla Wiliam Roberto2009KICK BOXING – MUAY THAICLUB AMISTAD DEL MUNDO3er. DanArgentina
706Moreno Leandro2009TAE CHI - CHI KUNG -YOGAESCUELA MEDITERRANEA DE TAE CHIProfesorArgentina
707Welington Alessander Cosme Da Silva2009KARATE SHORIN-RYUACADEMIA KARATE NIN DO RYIU KEN3° DanBrasil
708Fabio Ribeiro Dos Santos2009KUNG FUPROFESOR PRETA3° DanBrasil
709Garbarino Hector Francisco2009LIBRECAMINO DEL GUERRERO3° DanArgentina
710Tolosa Silvio2009TAEKWONDOATEIM3° DanArgentina
711Alessandro Dos Santos2009KUNG-FUKUNG-FUProfesorBrasil
712Braz Roberto Dos Santos Messias2009KICK-BOXINGACADEMIA SERGINHO TEAN1° DanBrasil
713André Luiz Rancovas Ghandour2010KICK BOXINGACADEMIA EQUIPE RANCOVAS1º DanSp – Brasil
714Luis Fdo Diaz2010KOYU RYUKOYU RYU3º DanMexico
715Jose Gerlado De Oliveira Feitosa2010KARATEKARATE1º DanBrasil – Ceará
716Rafael Viéga Conde2010KUNG-FUKUNG-FU3º ThuanBelém Do Pará
717Jose Patrel2010KICK BOXING MUAY THAIKICK BOXING MANTA1º DanEcuador
718Jader Cuba Santos2010MUIAY-THAIBRASILFaixa PretaBrasil
719Marcelo Adoniran Costa Da Silva2010KICK-BOXINGBRASILProfessor InstrutorSp Brasil
720Rivas Urdanigo Juan Carlos2010KICK BOXINGDJC PITBULL GYM1º DanEcuador
721Gutierrez Rodriguez Omar2010KICK BOXINGSCORPIONS2º DanMexico
722Sampario Cuevas Eduardo2010KARATE DOMASATOSHI NAKAYAMA3º DanMexico
723Valdair Branco2011KICK - BOXINGKICK - BOXINGPreta 1° DanCanoas - Sc
724Gomez Ramirez Marlene2011KENPO AMERICANOWTK3º DanMexico
725Cortes Gordero Leonardo2011KENPO AMERICANOKENPO AMERICANO-Mexico
726Torrez Reusrelon Rene2011KARATE DOKARATE3º DanMexico
727Guerrero Larrea Giovanni2011KENPO AMERICANOWTK3º DanMexico
728Acosta Aragon Pedro2011KENPO AMERICANOWTK2º DanMexico
729Hernandez Miguel Angel2011KENPO AMERICANOWTK2º DanMexico
730Chavez Hugo2011KENPO AMERICANOWTK1º DanMexico
731Luis Alberto Rodriguez G2011KENPO AMERICANOWTK1º DanMexico
732Luis Alberto Rodriguez G2011KENPO AMERICANOWTK1º DanMexico
733Adriano José Da Silva2011MUAY THAIMUAY THAIPreta 1° DanRecife - Pe Brasil
734Adriano José Da Silva2011KICK - BOXINGACADEMIA CLUBE OFICIAL DA AERONAUTICA1° DanTimbaúba - Pe Brasil
735Badillo Nestor2011SUAMBADILLO KARATE STUDIO2º DanMexico
736Manoel Fernades Da Costa Maia2011KICK - BOXINGACADEMIA FEDERAÇÃO PERNAMBUCANA INDEPENDIENTE DE KICK - BOXINGPreta 2° DanRecife - Pe
737Martinez2011SUAMBADILLO KARATE STUDIO2º DanMexico
738Hernandez Miguel Angel2011KENPO AMERICANOWTK2º DanMexico
739Chavez Hugo2011KENPO AMERICANOWTK1º DanMexico
740Luis Alberto Rodriguez G2011KENPO AMERICANOWTK1º DanMexico
741Albornos Hernan Dario2011KICK BOXINGKICK BOXING2° DanArgentina
742Osen Lautaro Facundo2011WTFATEIM1 º DanArgentina
743Genivaldo Porto2011KICK - BOXINGKICK - BOXING2° DanAdelia - Es Brasil
744Fernando Luiz Pereira2011KUNG - FUKUNG FU3° DanGuarulhos - Sp Brasil
745Gimenez Carlos Ramiro2011HAPKIDOHAPKIDO3° DanArgentina
746Chavez Ruben Dario2011TAEKWONDOWTF ALT3° DanParaguay
747Maia Marcelo Richard2011KUNG FUKUNG FUPretaBrasil
748Sousa Cabral2011KUNG FUKUNG FUBrasil
749Celio De Souza Cabral2011KICK BOXINGKICK BOXINGPretaBrasil
750Ferra Gomez Fabian Arturo2010KENPO KARATEDI SAN DAI JIEMEI KENPO2º DanMexico
751Contreras Aguilar Juan Alberto2010KENPO KARATEDI SAN DAI JIEMEI KENPO2º DanMexico
752Cardenas G. Hector2010KARATESHIKARA ASHITE RYU3º DanUsa
753Arroyo Ramirez Nancy Araceli2010KARATE DOGUERREROS DE MEXICO3º DanMexico
754Rolon Marcelo2011WTFTAEKWONDO3° DanArgentina
755Berfrankc Cata Canales2012TAEKWONDO ITFFEDERACION CUBANA DE TKD ITF3º DanCuba
756Albino Moreno2012KICK BOXINGKICK BOXINGCinto NegroBrasil
757Danilo Silva Ribeiro2012KICK BOXINGKICK BOXINGCinto NegroBrasil
758Britos Daniel Olivera2013KICK BOXINGACKBBra
759Miranda P. Alves Bruno Neves2013KICK BOXINGACKBBra
760Jhoset Achacolla Quispe2013TAEKWONDOATEIMArg
761Diego Achacollo Quispe2013TAEKWONDOATEIMArg
762Dayner Achacollo Quispe2013TAEKWONDOATEIMArg
763Leila Daiana Ruggieri2013CHAIU DO KWANACADEMIA CENTRAL DE CHAIU DO KWANArg
764Arias Daniel2013TAEKWONDOATEIMArg
765Muslarini Gabriel2013TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArg
766Ganim Emanuel2013TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArg
767Nery Alejandro Mariano2013TAEKWONDOACEAT3º DanArgentina
768Rascio Jorge Daniel2013TAEKWONDOACEAT2º DanArgentina
769Sena Matias Orlando2013TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentina
770Valentina Luciana Leguizamon2013TAEKWONDOASTAR2º DanArgentina
771Jenifer Ayelen Gonzalez Diaz2013TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
772Rene Carrasco Amaro2013KOSHO RYU KENPOKENPO2º DanMexico
773Mario Orozco Bermudez2013KOSHO RYU KENPOKENPO2º DanMexico
774Le Dimos El Numero A Diego
775Diaz Yamila2011TAEKWONDOATEIM2° DanArgentina
776Chavarria Miguel Angel2011TAEKWONDOATEIM2° DanArgentina
777Hernandez Victor2011TAEKWONDOATEIM1° DanArgentina
778Marconi Juan Ignacio2012KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
779Lopez Jorge Daniel2012KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
780Moreno Paz Victoria2012KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
781Aguilar Antonio Rodrigo2012KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
782Luis Dario Kin2013KICK BOXING – MUAY THAISAAT2° DanTierra Del Fuego -Argentina
783Carlos Ariel Albornoz2013SEI FUSEGURIDAD INTERIOR FUERTES1º DanCórdoba Argentina
784Sebastian Lucio Acevedo2013TAEKWONDOTAEKWONDO ACERO1º DanArgentina
785Rodrigo De Oliveira Rosa2013KICK BOXINGACKB1º DanBrasil
786Andrews Douglas Lopes Bravim2013KICK BOXINGACKB1º DanBrasil
787Raphael Leoni Lopes Bravim2013KICK BOXINGACKBT1º DanBrasil
788Ariel Jose De Matteo2013TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
789Basualdo Jesus Antonio2013TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
790Leandro Lungarini2013TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
791Edgardo Jovellanos2013TAEKWONDOATEIM2º DanArgentina
792Rogério Felipe Dos Santos Pires2013MUAY THAIACKBGrau PretoBrasil
793Walter Suarez2013KICK BOXINGESKBT2º DanArgentina
794Dario Rodriguez2013KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
795Cristian Nahuel Benitez2013KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
796Velazquez Roberto2013KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
797Cristian Jonathan Yucra2013KICK BOXINGESKBT2º DanArgentina
798Cesar Luiz Da Silva Oliveira2013JIU JITSUACKB2º DanBrasil
799Eliseu Martins Carvalho2013KICK BOXINGACKB3º DanBrasil
800Alfonso César Almeida Ribeiro2013KICK BOXINGACKB2º DanBrasil
801/203Nazareno David Martinez2013CHAIU DO KWANACADEMIA DRAGON ARGENTINACinto NegroArgentina
802/203Nahuel Nicolas Orellana2013CHAIU DO KWANACADEMIA DRAGON ARGENTINACinto NegroArgentina
803/203Patricio Gomez2013CHAIU DO KWANACADEMIA DRAGON ARGENTINA2º DanArgentina
804Gerson Yuichi Seki2014KICK BOXING & MUAY THAIKICK BOXING & MUAY THAI1º DanBrasil
805Bruno Vieira2014KICK BOXINGACADEMIA DRAGON FIGHTPretaBrasil
806Renata Da Silva Pereira2014KICK BOXINGTEAM FORÇA FIGHT ARTES MARCIAIS1º DanBrasil
807Joseph Thiago Borges2014KICK BOXINGTEAM FORÇA FIGHT ARTES MARCIAIS1º DanBrasil
808Suarez Facundo Cesar2014KICK BOXINGLONE WOLF2º DanArgentina
809Veliz Nestor Birgilio2014TAEKWONDOATEIM2° DAN Argentina
810Bilbao Florencia2014TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
811Palacios Monica Laura2014TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
812Palacios Luciana2014TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
813Duete Feliz Ramon2014TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
814Aguilera Santiago2014TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
815Gustavo Andres Bueti2014KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
816Jessica Elizabeth Morinigo2014KICK BOXINGMAKTUB4º DanArgentina
817Leandro Gabriel Berruti2014TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
818Marcos Javier Ruiz2014KARATESHORIN RYU3º DanArgentina
819Candia Heber2014TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
820Joaquin Bautista Martinez2014CHAIU DO KWANESCUELA DRAGONCinto NegroArgentina
821Cristian Alejandro Martinez2014CHAIU DO KWANESCUELA DRAGON3º DanArgentina
822Marcelo Adoniran Costa Da Silva2014KICK BOXING - MUAY THAITEAM ADONIRANPreta Kick Boxing - Grau Preto Muay ThaiBrasil
823Ademir Cassiano Da Silva2014KICK BOXINGKICK BOXINGFaixa Preta 1 DanBrasil
824Bruno Cassiano Da SilvaKICK BOXINGKICK BOXINGFaixa Preta 1 DanBrasil
825Lopez Fabio Roman2014KICK BOXINGESKBT2º DanParaguay
826Lucas Maximiliano Costilla2014TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
827João Paulo De Aubuquerque2014KICK BOXINGKICK BOXINGFaixa Preta 1 DanBrasil
828Fernando Fagundes2014KICK BOXING MUAY THAIKICK BOXING MUAY THAIFaixa PretaBrasil
829Camargo Juan Carlos2014TAEKWONDO ITFKWAN MASTERCorrientes - Argentina
830Deiner Siegler Ribeiro2016KICK BOXINGTEAM FORÇA FIGHT ARTESPreta 1° DanBrasil
832Patricio Chicaiza Guerrero2014KICK BOXINGAVATAR DOJO2 DanArgentina
833Diego Emmanuel Gomez2014KICK BOXINGESKBT1 DanArgentina
834Ricardo Alejandro Gomez2014KICK BOXINGESKBT2 DanArgentina
835Alexis Perez2014KICK BOXINGESKBT1 DanArgentina
836Dario Farias2014KICK BOXINGESKBT1 DanArgentina
837Andrea Cafferal2014KICK BOXINGESKBT1 DanArgentina
838Luana Da Silva Santos2014KICK BOXINGKICK BOXING1 DanBrasil
839Rafaela Da Silva Ferreira Madeira2014KICK BOXINGKICK BOXING3 DanBrasil
840Edith Parisi2014KICK BOXINGESKBT1 DanArgentina
841Yesica Paz2014KICK BOXINGESKBT1 DanArgentina
842Diaz Eliana2014TAEKWONDOATEIM1 DanArgentina
843Jorge Daniel Rascio2014TAEKWONDOACEAT3 DanArgentina
844Maria Luisa Benitez2014HORANG YI SAMHORANG YI SAM1 DanArgentina
845Ronan Wotikoski2014KICK BOXINGKICK BOXING1 DanBrasil
846Myckson Lee Matias Barros2014KICK BOXINGKICK BOXING2 DanBrasil
847Jean Carlos2014KICK BOXINGKICK BOXING2 DanBrasil
848Galian Oscar2014KICK BOXINGESKBT1 DanArgentina
s849Cerviño Fabian2014KICK BOXINGESKBT1 DanArgentina
850Perez Romina Valeria2014KICK BOXINGESKBT1 DanArgentina
851Villagra Daiana2014KICK BOXINGESKBT1 DanArgentina
852Mauro Talavera2014TAEKWONDOATEIM1 DanºArgentina
853Dana Tiago Alejandro2014TAEKWONDOATEIM1 DanºArgentina
854Flores Romero Tomas Ezequiel2014TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
855Gonzalez Santiago2014TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
856Caceres Bruno Venzo2014TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
857Thiago Tomas Medina2014TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
858Britos David2014KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
859Gonzalo Minadeo2014KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
860Carrizo Nicolas2012KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
861Montiel Mayra Abigail2012KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
862Diaz Sergio2012KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
863Stumpo Lucas2012KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
864Alan Hernandez2012KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
865Marain David Francisco2012KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
866Acosta Samuel2012KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
867Lauro Cousirat2012KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
868Roberto Da Silva Fernandes2014KICK BOXINGKICK BOXING1º DanBrasil
869Alexis Recalde2014KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanParaguay
870Santos Rodrigo Ezequieel2014KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
871Idoeta Agustin2014KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
872Gamarra Mauro Damian2014TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentina
873Villan Antonella Sofia2014TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentina
874Dan Olazar Maribel Gimenez2014TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentina
875Mamani Flores Mirko2015KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
876Perez Carlos2015KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
877Pacci David Ezequiel2015KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
878Mario Duarte Florentin2015TAEKWONDOCFTP3º DanParaguay
879Daniel Alfredo Maciel2015HAPKIDOCHANG JAKCinto NegroArgentina
880Cristina Elizabeth Lezcano2015KARATE DOGUTSHY DO1º DanArgentina
881Camilo Tiseira2015KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
882Aguirre Luis2015KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
883Nieva Sebastian Alberto2015KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
884Gutierrez Armando Ariel2015KICK BOXINGESKBT2º DanArgentina
885Cristian Cusnier2015KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
886Lucas Da Luz2015KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
887Facundo Cordoba2015KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
888Micaela Soledad Baverdi2015HORANG YI SAMHORANG YI SAMCinto NegroArgentina
889Silva Gaston Alejandro2015TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
890Gimenez Miguel Angel2015TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
891Mollo Alexis2015TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
892Millo Nahuel2015TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
893Agustin Ugarte2015TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
894Sol Macarena Silva2015TAEKWONDOATEIM2° DanArgentina
895Gonzalo Cuello2015TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
896 Lema Rodrigo Emmanuel2015KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
897Gabriel Tieso2015KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
898Sergio Ariel Rios2015KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
899Valentin Jerez2015KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentina
900Franco Soliz2015TAEKWONDOATEIM1º DanArgentina
901Ignacio Agustin Peralta2015TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentino
902Cristian Manuel Centeno2015TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentino
903Damian Emanuel Blanco2015TAEKWONDOASTAR1º DanArgentino
904Hernan Medina2015KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentino
905Leonardo Farias2015KICK BOXINGESKBT1º DanArgentino
906Mauro Rene Rueda2015YITA KIOEYITA KIOE1º DanArgentina
923Chavez Agustina Brenda2016KICK BOXINGESKBT1° DanArgentina
924Chavez Melina Belen2016KICK BOXING ESKBT1° DanArgentina
925Ethel Haydee Fassio2016HAPKIDOCHANG JAK1° DanArgentina
926Alan Ariel Velez216HAPKIDOCHANG JAK1° DanArgentina
927Edwin Montaño2016KICK BOXINGESKBT1° DanBolivia
928Lara Escobar2016KICK BOXINGESKBT1° DanArgentina
929Gonzalo Baez2016KICK BOXINGESKBT1° DanArgentina
930Ivan Nicolas Brua2016TAEKWONDOATEIM1° DanArgentina
931Diego Armando Vizcarra2016TAEKWONDOATEIM1° DanArgentina
932Roldan Rodrigo Jorge2016KICK BOXINGESKBT1° DanArgentina
933Vera Leonel Nahuel2016KICK BOXINGESKBT1° DanArgentina
934Duete Yonathan Matias2016TAEKWONDOATEIM1° DanArgentina
935Soledad Silveyra2016TAEKWONDOATEIM1° DanArgentina
936Paladino Juan Cruz2016TAEKWONDOATEIM1° DanArgentina
937Pedro Acosta Aragon2016KENPO AMERICANOWTK SPORT KARATE3° DanMéxico
938Antonio Gonzalez Herrera2016SUCEMSUCEM1° DanMéxico
939Victor Hugo Rosales Uribe2016KENPO AMERICANOWTK SPORT KARATE2° DanMéxico
940Heriberto Ramos Olguin2016SUCEMSUCEM1° DanMéxico
941Gerardo Gonzalez Martinez2016KENPO AMERICANOWTK SPORT KARATE2° DanMéxico
942Mario Cruz Zavala2016KENPOCRUZ´S KENPO KARATE3° DanMéxico
943Hugo Cesar Tlazola Coyote2016RKARKA1° DanMéxico
944Diana Griselda Anell Ortiz2016RKARKA1° DanMéxico
945Rodrigo Pineda Tapia2016RKARKA1° DanMéxico
946Jimena Mayté Orduña Gadea2016RKARKA1° DanMéxico
947Antonio Ramirez Albarran2016NAKAYAMANAKAYAMA1° DanMéxico
948Pavel Arturo Salas Cabrera2016NAKAYAMANAKAYAMA1° DanMéxico
949Silvana Shaday Yllan Barajas2016KENPO AMERICANOWTK SPORT KARATE1° DanMéxico
950Nadia Chavez Prez2016KENPO AMERICANOWTK SPORT KARATE1° DanMéxico
951Maria Fernanda Chavez Perez2016KENPO AMERICANOWTK SPORT KARATE1° DanMéxico
952Josue Fernando Flores Merlos2016KENPO AMERICANOWTK SPORT KARATE2° DanMéxico
953Francisco Javier Andraca Zaocoteco2016KENPO AMERICANOWTK SPORT KARATE2° DanMéxico
954Jose Juan Andraza Zazocoteco2016KENPO AMERICANOWTK SPORT KARATE2° DanMéxico
955Dither Ivan Luna Jimenez2016KENPO AMERICANOWTK SPORT KARATE1° DanMéxico
956Joel Jimenez2016SUCEMSUCEMMéxico
957Carlos Alberto Ríos2016KICK BOXINGTEAM GUERRERO1° Dan
958Rodrigo Pereira Fomseca2016KICK BOXINGACADEMIA PLANET CENTER / TEMPLO TEAM2° DanBrasil
959Israel Tenório Silva2016KICK BOXING - TAEKWONDOACADEMIA PLANET CENTER / TEMPLO TEAM1° Dan - 2° DanBrasil
960Daniel Moraleida Brito Cruz2016KICK BOXINGMORALEIDA TEAM - TEMPLO TEAM1° DanBrasil
961Agustina Demarco2016NINJUTSU SULSAHORANG YI SAMCintro NegroArgentina
962Liam Uriel Escobar2016TAEKWONDOATEIM1° DanArgenina
963Carlos Nahuel Figueredo2016TAEKWONDOATEIM1° DanArgentina
964Franco San Martín 2016KICK BOXINGXFC SUDAMÉRICA2°DanArgentina
965Abel Darío Mendoza2016KICK BOXINGXFC SUDAMÉRICA1° DanArgentina
966Gonzalo Paladino2016KICK BOXINGESKBT1° DanArgentina
967Marina Gabriela Sosa2016KARATE-DOGUTSHY DO1° DanArgentina
968Esteban Ariel Roma2016KICK BOXINGXFC SUDAMÉRICA2° DanArgentina
969Javier Cesar Paz2016KICK BOXINGESKBT1° DanArgentina
970
971
972
973Tamara Elizabeth Barrionuevo2016KICK BOXINGESKBT1° DanArgentina
974Cristian Maximiliano Vazquez2016KICK BOXING Y FULL CONTACTTEAM TANGO1° DanArgentina
975Claudio Gomez2015KICK BOXINGESKBT2° Dan Argentina
976Patricio Aquino2015KICK BOXINGESKBT1° DanArgentina
977Dario Melgar2016KICK BOXINGESKBT1° DanArgentina
978Roberto Balarini Junior2016KICK BOXINGCENTRO DE ENTRENAMIENTO DE ARTES MARCIALES 1° DanBrasil
979Jaime Santos2016KICK BOXINGKICK BOXING3° DanBrasil
980Lucas Fabian Sosa2016TAEKWONDOATEIM1° DanArgentina
981Alejo Damian Almada2016TAEKWONDOESCUELA CONTEMPORANEA DE TAEKWONDO1° DanArgentina
982Alan Ezequiel Barreto2016TAEKWONDOESCUELA CONTEMPORANEA DE TAEKWONDO1° DanArgentina
983Ornella Paz2016TAEKWONDOESCUELA CONTEMPORANEA DE TAEKWONDO1° DanArgentina
984Julieta Paz2016TAEKWONDOESCUELA CONTEMPORANEA DE TAEKWONDO1° DanArgentina
985Candela Filippi2016TAEKWONDOESCUELA CONTEMPORANEA DE TAEKWONDO1° DanArgentina
986Camila Ayelén Navatta2016TAEKWONDOESCUELA CONTEMPORANEA DE TAEKWONDO1° DanArgentina
987Dario Franco Apaño2016TAEKWONDOESCUELA CONTEMPORANEA DE TAEKWONDO1° DanArgentina
988Matias Chiarello2016TAEKWONDOESCUELA CONTEMPORANEA DE TAEKWONDO3° DanArgentina
989Francisco DE Assis Olivera2017MUAY THAICBLAMNEGRABRASIL
990Gonzalez Andrea2016KICK BOXING ESKBT1°DAN ARGENTINA
991Bravo Agustin2016KICK BOXING ESKBT1°DAN ARGENTINA
992Gimenez Miguel Angel2016KICK BOXING ESKBT1°DAN ARGENTINA
993Tovani Manuel Alejandro2017KICK BOING VEK YONG KWAN1° DAN ARG
994Acosta Sebastian2017KICK BOXINGVEK YONG KWAN1° DANARG
995Ñirifel Aldana Gabriela2016KICK BOXING ESKBT1°DAN ARGENTINA
996Zuñiga Leandro Martin2016KICK BOXING ESKBT1°DAN ARGENTINA
997Salazar Peña David Emmanuel2016KICK BOXING ESKBT1°DAN ARGENTINA
998Reyna Diego Sebastian2016KICK BOXING ESKBT1°DAN ARGENTINA
999Olivera Damian2016KICK BOXING ESKBT1°DAN ARGENTINA
1000Gomez Dylan Lautaro 2017TKD ATEIM1°DAN ARG
1001Veron Alejandro 2017kick boxing ESKBT 1°DAN ARG
1002Aguirre Ines207KICK BOXINGESKBT1°DAN ARG
1003Flores Brandon Cristian Nahuel2016TAEKWONDOATEIM1° DANArgentina
1004Vazquez Rotela Jesus Armando2017TAEKWONDOATEIM1° DANArgentina
1005Fuentes Aylen Jazmin2017TAEKWONDOATEIM1°DAN Argentina
1006Mendez Molina Tiziano Joaquin2017TAEKWONDOATEIM1°DAN Argentina
1007Mendoza Abel Dario2017KICK BOXINGKick Boxing XFC Sudamericana2°DanArgentina
1008Juan Andres Murray2017KICK BOXINGKick Boxing XFC Sudamericana1°DAN Argentina
1009Lautaro Matias Bernal2017TAEKWONDOATEIM1°DAN Argentina
1010Brenda Aylen Lovera2017TAEKWONDOATEIM1°DAN Argentina
1011Adrian Gomez2017HORANG YI SAMCinto NegroArgentina
1012Jocimar Portela Ferreira 2017KICK BOXINGTEMPLO TEAM_(APAMTT) PORTUGAL3° DanBrasil
1013Carlos Marcelo Do Nascimento2017KICK BOXINGASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA RED FOX3° DanBrasil
1014Angelo Farias Zamarca 2017TAEKWONDO TAEKWONDO MIRMIDONES6° DanChile
1015Carrasco Miranda Genaro2017KICK BOXING - FULL CONTACTVEK YONG KICK BOXING 3° DanChile